"Who the F.... is Fefe Dobson??????????????????????????????????????????????"
"For me wins the best song and mostly important a song like 1944 has an important message to carry one..I voted for Jamala yesterday and I'm glad she won! The Australian and Russian songs was not rema"
"Yum! As i' m italian I cannot live without pasta!! I love them all!!"
"Very nice Kathy, i love cats!!! Check also my list: http://www.listal.com/list/cartoon-cats"
"My friend @Darkwarrior..once you will add me you will get also my vote.. Enjoy my manga! [img id=1366745 width=300full]"
"Star wars absolutely is better..for me was always boring Star Trek!"
"Bravo..bel tributo ai nostri doppiatori italiani!"
"Ok..include also the video for "Hello is late" thanks...for me is one of their best song ever!"
"Nice one but i suggest you to add some Video of Velvet Revolver, from his solo albums(see the video for "Barbarella"..) or Sour Girl from n.4, which is a great video with Sarah Michelle Wellar starri"
"I like a lot Clean Bandit, they re not just electronic band but they really can play instruments live!"
"Yes is adorable..You should do a list about desert fox (fennec) also..."
"Bella gnocca..poco conosciuta..da intenditori della patata! Bravo Marek!"
"Nice but honestly I m quite disappointed with Noel Ghallagher's single...sure the man that write "The Masterplan" can do much better..hope the new album will be better!"
"So sad I don't see myself here.. Anyway very cute list!!"
"1 - Band of Brothers 1 - Twin Peaks 3 - The Mentalist 4 - the Simpsons 5 - Criminal Minds 6 - house M.d. 7 - Castle 8 - Nip/Tuck 9 - Person of Interests 10 - White Collar"