"very nice! Check my list also: http://www.listal.com/list/cartoon-car-becames-real"
"1-The Crow 2_blade Runner 3-Seven 4-Casablanca 5-Matric Revoultions"
"Nice collection..Take a lokk at my list also: http://www.listal.com/list/time-bombs-top-10-punk I think Ringleaders of the Tormentors is the lowest album in Morrissey' s career..."
"Thanks 4 adding my list.. Take a look at all: http://timebomb.listal.com/lists I m sure u will find lot more interesting! "
"Hope you will found out the cause of the death of the great Tony Sly from No Use for a Name! And add also the death of Nico from Velvet Underground!!!"
"Bella! Posso aggiungere un mio amico che รจ stato sposato per un mese con una ragazza russa???"
"Only Tatu to rapresent Europe is quite awful.. Where are Oasis, Beatles and Rolling Stones???????????? I don t agree at all!"
"Very nice you should add Rodos Lindos and Anthony Queen Playa..I visited it this summer..incredible!!!"
"Nice..but how you can forget Roselin Sanchez, agent Delgado from "Without a trace" and Amanda Righetti from "The Mentalist"?????????"
"At the end I'm curious: For you wich is the best "album" of 2012???? (Of course of the new one...)"
"Nice but I want suggest you: Robbie Williams with Gary Barlow "Shame" based on "Brokeback Mountain" and "Millenium" By Robbie Williams based on James Bond "Goldfinger" movie."